GV San Jose
Primera División
Bolivija
| Informacija | |
|---|---|
| Grad: | Oruro |
Meč
2026-11-07GV San Jose1 - 3CDT Real Oruro2.053.753.00
2026-11-01The Strongest4 - 2GV San Jose1.245.758.50
2026-10-24GV San Jose2 - 1Blooming1.863.603.50
2026-10-17Real Tomayapo1 - 0GV San Jose1.683.804.00
2026-10-12GV San Jose4 - 1Guabira1.813.803.70
2026-10-07Ind. Petrolero1 - 0GV San Jose1.364.206.50
2026-10-04GV San Jose3 - 2Blooming2.103.502.80
2026-10-01Bolivar3 - 2GV San Jose
-
-
-
2026-09-27GV San Jose1 - 3Ind. Petrolero2.103.502.80
2026-09-20CDT Real Oruro1 - 0GV San Jose2.353.602.40
2026-09-18Bolivar4 - 2GV San Jose1.0712.0017.00
2026-09-12GV San Jose0 - 3Nacional Potosi2.323.602.57
2026-09-10Blooming5 - 1GV San Jose1.414.505.50
2026-09-05Aurora3 - 0GV San Jose1.573.805.00
2026-09-02GV San Jose0 - 1Bolivar4.384.031.58
2026-08-29GV San Jose4 - 1CDT Real Oruro2.003.602.90
2026-08-25GV San Jose3 - 3Oriente P.1.813.753.50
2026-08-22ABB La Paz2 - 2GV San Jose1.863.603.50
2026-08-17Ind. Petrolero1 - 0GV San Jose1.863.603.60
2026-08-09GV San Jose2 - 3Always Ready4.004.101.66
2026-08-05GV San Jose0 - 0SA Bulo Bulo1.664.004.00
2026-08-02Real Potosi0 - 0GV San Jose1.713.704.20
2026-07-27GV San Jose2 - 1U. de Vinto1.763.753.90
2026-07-19GV San Jose0 - 0The Strongest3.253.751.96
2026-07-15Blooming1 - 1GV San Jose1.414.336.00
2026-07-11CDT Real Oruro3 - 1GV San Jose2.053.603.00
2026-07-08GV San Jose3 - 2Real Tomayapo1.414.505.50
2026-05-09Guabira3 - 0GV San Jose1.683.804.10
2026-05-03GV San Jose1 - 2Bolivar3.844.101.65
2026-04-25Nacional Potosi1 - 1GV San Jose1.494.205.00
2026-04-21GV San Jose1 - 1Aurora1.794.003.60
2026-04-13Oriente P.2 - 1GV San Jose1.494.205.25
2026-04-05GV San Jose1 - 2ABB La Paz1.464.205.25
2026-03-24Blooming4 - 1GV San Jose
-
-
-
2026-03-17Aurora2 - 4GV San Jose
-
-
-
2026-03-11GV San Jose1 - 1Aurora
-
-
-
2026-02-12GV San Jose2 - 4Always Ready2.433.382.53
2026-02-07GV San Jose3 - 2CDT Real Oruro
-
-
-
2026-02-01CDT Real Oruro1 - 1GV San Jose2.183.752.56
2025-12-13GV San Jose5 - 0U. de Vinto1.484.544.75
2025-12-09J. Wilstermann2 - 2GV San Jose2.403.512.48
2025-12-06Oriente P.0 - 2GV San Jose1.394.955.53
2025-12-02GV San Jose1 - 5SA Bulo Bulo1.683.794.08
2025-11-29Guabira2 - 1GV San Jose1.564.134.47
2025-11-26GV San Jose3 - 1Nacional Potosi2.053.632.87
2025-11-21GV San Jose4 - 1Aurora1.773.703.70
2025-11-18Nacional Potosi3 - 0GV San Jose1.753.733.66
2025-11-08GV San Jose2 - 2CDT Real Oruro2.173.302.88
2025-11-01CDT Real Oruro1 - 1GV San Jose2.183.392.84
2025-10-30J. Wilstermann1 - 0GV San Jose2.653.422.26
Hronologija
Statistika timova
| Meč | 50 | |
| Pobeda | 12 | 24% |
| Nerešeno | 13 | 26% |
| Gubici | 25 | 50% |
| Golovi | 170 | 3.40 |
| Dati golovi | 74 | 1.48 |
| Primljeni golovi | 96 | 1.92 |
| Meč dati golovi | 37 | 74% |
| Meč primljeni golovi | 45 | 90% |
| Oba Tima Pogađaju | 35 | 70% |
| Više 1.5 | 41 | 82% |
| Više 2.5 | 34 | 68% |
| Više 3.5 | 24 | 48% |
| Rezultati | ||
| 1 - 1 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 0 - 3 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 2 | 4 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 2 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 4 - 1 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 2 - 4 | 3 | 6.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 5 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 3 | 2 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 5 - 0 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 2.00% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 2.00% |
| Golovi | ||
| 3 | 10 | 20.00% |
| 5 | 10 | 20.00% |
| 2 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 4 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 6 | 7 | 14.00% |
| 1 | 6 | 12.00% |
| 0 | 3 | 6.00% |
| Gol-razlika | ||
| 0 | 13 | 26.00% |
| -1 | 12 | 24.00% |
| -2 | 6 | 12.00% |
| +1 | 5 | 10.00% |
| -3 | 5 | 10.00% |
| +2 | 3 | 6.00% |
| +3 | 3 | 6.00% |
| -4 | 2 | 4.00% |
| +5 | 1 | 2.00% |